Black Box 1-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

Black Box 1-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

$46.22

Sale Ends Once The timer Hits Zero!

HURRY! ONLY 15 LEFT IN STOCK!

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features 2 x LC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a network device

Real time Visitor right now

← Previous Product Next Product →